Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Silver 7 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG TUFTS
2 2DONE DONE
3 3EMILY BLAIS
4 4RED FOX
5 5TONY LABOUNTY
6 7DAVID SANCHEZ
2
1:10 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RAZZABONI
2 2ED SAHM
3 3TOMMY DROUIN
4 4ED MONAHAN
5 5NIGHTHAWK
6 6SHAWN SAHM
7 7RICHARD WATKINS
8 8JIMMY YORK
3
1:10 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FREDRICKS
2 2MATT PERAULT
3 3JUSTIN PIERCE
4 4MIKE ADDY
5 5TIM HUFF
6 6BRYAN RICKMAN
7 7SQUIRREL
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LAPIERRE
2 2SCOTT LEONARD
3 3FLY BOY
4 4CARL MILLER
5 5TOMMY DROUIN
6 6KEITH COULTER
7 7MARTY BRADLEY
5
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROOT BEER
2 2SQUIRREL
3 3OLD SCHOOL
4 4SODA POP
5 5DAN TAYLOR
6 6BOB BYRON
7 7NIGHTHAWK
6
1:10 4wd Stadium Truck Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALLAS MENARD
2 2RICHARD WATKINS
3 3MIKE LAPIERRE
4 4BILL SOGGU
5 5ROCKET ROBBY
6 6MATT SOGGU
7 7FLY BOY
8 8KHOURY DUHAIME
9 9JASON LANDRY
7
Dirt Oval - Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL MILLER
2 2JEFF BLAIS
3 3DAN TAYLOR
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE
8
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH FRISSORA
2 2ROCKET ROBBY
3 3WALLY MARATFKA
4 4CHRIS MUISE
5 5BRANDON DAUGHERTY
6 6JEFF BLAIS
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAYNA FRISSORA
2 2KHOURY DUHAIME
3 3CASEY RETTKE
4 4JASON SINCLAIR
5 5OLD SCHOOL
10
1:8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RAZZABONI
2 2ROOT BEER
3 3DALLAS MENARD
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE
5 5CHRIS MUISE
6 6ED MONAHAN
11
1:8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FREDRICKS
2 2KYLE CANTALUPO
3 3KEITH FRISSORA
4 4BILL SOGGU
5 5CARL MILLER
12
1:8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAYNA FRISSORA
2 2RICHARD WATKINS
3 3JACOB SCHILZ
4 4FLY BOY
13
1:10 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ADDY
2 2DAN BRIDEAU
3 3OLD SCHOOL
4 4BOB BYRON
5 5CHRIS MUISE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hayward St
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 2,780
Total Race Time 19 hours, 9 minutes, 31 seconds
close X