Mains Race Lineup
1
Silver 7 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG TUFTS 1 10/5:07.493 (1)
2 2DONE DONE 2 9/5:44.068 (1)
3 3EMILY BLAIS 3 8/5:11.641 (1)
4 4RED FOX 4 8/5:55.584 (1)
5 5TONY LABOUNTY 5 7/5:02.636 (1)
6 6DAVID SANCHEZ 6 6/5:27.989 (2)
7 7WALLY PICKERING 7 0/0.000 (1)
2
1:10 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY DROUIN 9 12/5:16.649 (2)
2 2BRYAN RICKMAN 10 11/5:00.731 (2)
3 3ED MONAHAN 11 11/5:00.779 (1)
4 4NIGHTHAWK 12 11/5:10.690 (2)
5 5SHAWN SAHM 13 11/5:23.296 (1)
6 6RICHARD WATKINS 14 8/3:27.168 (1)
7 7JIMMY YORK 15 7/4:18.335 (2)
3
1:10 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PERAULT 1 14/5:07.207 (2)
2 2MIKE FREDRICKS 2 14/5:11.263 (2)
3 3CHRIS RAZZABONI 3 14/5:12.609 (2)
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE 4 13/5:00.013 (1)
5 5MIKE ADDY 5 13/5:09.228 (2)
6 6ED SAHM 6 13/5:09.984 (2)
7 7SQUIRREL 7 13/5:17.791 (2)
8 8TIM HUFF 8 12/5:14.024 (1)
4
2wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY DROUIN 8 10/5:01.081 (2)
2 2SODA POP 9 10/5:01.557 (1)
3 3BOB BYRON 10 10/5:09.366 (1)
4 4KEITH COULTER 11 10/5:29.076 (1)
5 5MARTY BRADLEY 12 10/5:32.930 (1)
6 6NIGHTHAWK 13 9/5:00.152 (1)
5
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROOT BEER 1 12/5:13.164 (1)
2 2MIKE LAPIERRE 2 12/5:21.190 (2)
3 3OLD SCHOOL 3 11/5:11.299 (2)
4 4SCOTT LEONARD 4 11/5:14.896 (1)
5 5CARL MILLER 5 11/5:19.740 (2)
6 6DAN TAYLOR 6 11/5:21.943 (2)
7 7FLY BOY 7 11/5:29.523 (2)
8 8SQUIRREL
6
1:10 4wd Stadium Truck Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALLAS MENARD 1 13/5:08.456 (2)
2 2RICHARD WATKINS 2 13/5:16.637 (1)
3 3MIKE LAPIERRE 3 13/5:19.457 (2)
4 4BILL SOGGU 4 12/5:01.491 (2)
5 5KHOURY DUHAIME 5 12/5:13.198 (2)
6 6FLY BOY 6 12/5:14.980 (2)
7 7ROCKET ROBBY 7 12/5:18.287 (2)
8 8SQUIRREL 8 12/5:18.899 (2)
9 9MATT SOGGU 9 12/5:23.407 (1)
10 10JASON LANDRY 10 11/5:18.172 (2)
7
4wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY MARATFKA 7 11/5:00.217 (2)
2 2JASON SINCLAIR 8 11/5:05.694 (2)
3 3ROCKET ROBBY 9 11/5:16.864 (1)
4 4JEFF BLAIS 10 11/5:21.653 (2)
5 5BRANDON DAUGHERTY 11 10/5:14.770 (1)
6 6CAYDEN LEBLANC 12 9/5:10.542 (1)
7 7JACOB SCHILZ 13 0/0.000 (1)
8
4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAYNA FRISSORA 1 13/5:10.159 (2)
2 2KEITH FRISSORA 2 13/5:15.908 (2)
3 3KHOURY DUHAIME 3 13/5:22.770 (2)
4 4CASEY RETTKE 4 12/5:14.703 (1)
5 5OLD SCHOOL 5 12/5:18.243 (2)
6 6CHRIS MUISE 6 12/5:24.652 (2)
9
1:8 E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH FRISSORA 7 13/5:08.372 (2)
2 2BILL SOGGU 8 13/5:34.864 (1)
3 3CARL MILLER 9 12/5:00.078 (2)
4 4CHRIS MUISE 10 12/5:04.699 (1)
5 5ED MONAHAN 11 11/5:29.554 (2)
10
1:8 E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FREDRICKS 1 14/5:12.247 (2)
2 2CHRIS RAZZABONI 2 14/5:13.576 (2)
3 3ROOT BEER 3 14/5:16.794 (1)
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE 4 14/5:19.927 (2)
5 5DALLAS MENARD 5 14/5:23.148 (1)
6 6KYLE CANTALUPO 6 13/5:06.336 (1)
11
Dirt Oval - Open A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL MILLER 1 40/5:00.456 (1)
2 2JEFF BLAIS 2 40/5:02.133 (1)
3 3DAN TAYLOR 3 38/5:04.140 (1)
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE 4 0/0.000 (1)
5 5MIKE LAPIERRE
12
1:8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAYNA FRISSORA 1 14/5:18.025 (2)
2 2RICHARD WATKINS 2 13/5:10.812 (2)
3 3JACOB SCHILZ 3 11/5:25.689 (2)
4 4FLY BOY 4 0/0.000 (1)
13
1:10 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN BRIDEAU 1 12/5:28.419 (2)
2 2MIKE ADDY 2 11/5:01.675 (1)
3 3OLD SCHOOL 3 11/5:21.165 (2)
4 4BOB BYRON 4 10/5:10.955 (2)
5 5CHRIS MUISE 5 1/35.587 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hayward St
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 2,780
Total Race Time 19 hours, 9 minutes, 31 seconds
close X